5+
      Property Type
    Map
    144 Sold Properties

    144 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    202 Forest DR, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    1/49

    $238,000

    $260,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

    202 Forest DR, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    4408 Lincoln ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    1/43

    $169,000

    $165,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,408 SqFt

    4408 Lincoln ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    6670 State Route 260, New Matamoras, OH 45767
    1/34

    $164,000

    $160,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,144 SqFt

    6670 State Route 260, New Matamoras, OH 45767

    Listed by Beth Ludwig of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    215 Valley Mills RD, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    1/47

    $300,000

    $385,000

    22.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,592 SqFt

    215 Valley Mills RD, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    Listed by Sherry F West of Key MOVe Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    14 Fox Hill DR, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    1/24

    $290,000

    $299,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,360 SqFt

    14 Fox Hill DR, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    Listed by Eric J Corder of Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1107 36TH ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    1/44

    $215,000

    $215,000

    5 Beds4 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    1107 36TH ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    848 Fairview AVE, Parkersburg, WV 26101
    1/21

    $132,000

    $134,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,078 SqFt

    848 Fairview AVE, Parkersburg, WV 26101

    Listed by Pam Nohe of Homefinders Realty Specialists

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    203 57TH ST, Vienna, WV 26105
    1/40

    $215,000

    $230,000

    6.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,976 SqFt

    203 57TH ST, Vienna, WV 26105

    Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2904 7th AVE, Vienna, WV 26105
    1/19

    $109,750

    $129,500

    15.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    2904 7th AVE, Vienna, WV 26105

    Listed by Robert Foggin of Scout MOV Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3101 Elm ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    1/18

    $87,000

    $109,000

    20.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath7,248 Sqft Lot

    3101 Elm ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    Listed by Annetta Crawford of Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    117 CLARK ST, Marietta, OH 45750
    1/39

    $259,000

    $250,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths10,336 Sqft Lot

    117 CLARK ST, Marietta, OH 45750

    Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    870 Newells Run RD, Newport, OH 45768
    1/42

    $192,000

    $200,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath5.23 Acres Lot

    870 Newells Run RD, Newport, OH 45768

    Listed by Patricia L Burkhammer of Legacy Real Estate Professionals

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1805 20th ST, Parkersburg, WV 26101
    1/38

    $192,200

    $183,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    1805 20th ST, Parkersburg, WV 26101

    Listed by Nichole Heavner of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    634 9th ST, Marietta, OH 45750

    $175,000

    $175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths6,494 Sqft Lot

    634 9th ST, Marietta, OH 45750

    Listed by Non-Member Non-Member of Non-Member

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1526 Swift RD, Waterford, OH 45786

    $253,500

    $253,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

    1526 Swift RD, Waterford, OH 45786

    Listed by Non-Member Non-Member of Non-Member

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    489 Sandhill RD, Marietta, OH 45750
    1/13

    $250,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    489 Sandhill RD, Marietta, OH 45750

    Listed by Kimberly L Rehl of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1021 12th AVE, Vienna, WV 26105
    1/33

    $135,000

    $139,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    1021 12th AVE, Vienna, WV 26105

    Listed by Scott D Benton of Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    4817 3rd Avenue, Parkersburg, WV 26101
    1/5

    $94,000

    $115,000

    18.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath944 SqFt

    4817 3rd Avenue, Parkersburg, WV 26101

    Listed by Regina F Linkinoggor of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1205 Poplar AVE, Belpre, OH 45714
    1/28

    $184,000

    $184,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

    1205 Poplar AVE, Belpre, OH 45714

    Listed by Douglass Green of The Athens Real Estate Co. Ltd

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    114 E 6th ST, Williamstown, WV 26187
    1/22

    $235,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths7,501 Sqft Lot

    114 E 6th ST, Williamstown, WV 26187

    Listed by Betsy L Asbury-Parsons of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    712 Circle DR, Belpre, OH 45714
    1/27

    $220,000

    $225,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

    712 Circle DR, Belpre, OH 45714

    Listed by Rhonda J Moore of Carol Goff & Associates

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    728 Rising Sun Ridge Road, Walker, WV 26180
    1/33

    $192,900

    $199,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    728 Rising Sun Ridge Road, Walker, WV 26180

    Listed by Dona M Cronin of EXIT Riverbend Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1401 S State Route 377, Stockport, OH 43787
    1/20

    $248,000

    $240,500

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt

    1401 S State Route 377, Stockport, OH 43787

    Listed by Rusty Masterson of Team Realty 1st

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2533 15th AVE, Parkersburg, WV 26101
    1/31

    $215,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

    2533 15th AVE, Parkersburg, WV 26101

    Listed by Tara J Gerber of Jackson Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6